Pastoral Parish Parishad 2020-2022


Very Rev. Fr. John Vas

President

John Crasta  

Vice President

Jyothi Mariyet D Souza

Secretary

 

Members:

Sl# Name Type of Membership Ward
4 Rev. Fr. Ashok Rayan Crasta Principal St. Marys College  
5 Sr. Carmine Pereira Superior, Capitanio Convent  
6 Sr. Annie Changhat Superior, Dominican Convent /Rep. of Education Institutions  
7 Herald Crasta SCC Chulli
8 Wilfred Manohar Crasta Catholic Sabha Periadka B.
9 Anitha Crasta SVP Church Ward
10 Maxim D Souza ICYM Puthige
11 Raju Crasta YCS Animator Madwa
12 Piad Crasta Legion of Mary Bela A
13 Gilbert Crasta Gurkar Bela A
14 Roman D Souza Gurkar Bela B
15 Raju Crasta Gurkar Chowkar
16 Antony Crasta Gurkar Chulli
17 Francis D Souza Gurkar Church ward
18 Stella D Souza Gurkar Ichlampady
19 Henry Monterio Gurkar Kalathure
20 Stany D Souza Gurkar Kaverikana
21 Dileep D Souza Gurkar Kudrepadi
22 John D Souza Gurkar Kuntikana
23 Thomas Crasta Gurkar Madwa
24 Raju D Souza Gurkar Nidwal
25 George Crasta Gurkar Periadka A
26 Thomas Wilson Crasta Gurkar Periadka B
27 Basil Monterio Gurkar Puthige
28 Thomas D Souza Gurkar Seethangoli B
29 Joseph Crasta Gurkar Seethangoli Town
30 Vinod Crasta Elected Member Bela A
31 Leena Voilet Crasta Elected Member Bela A
32 Santhosh Depak D Souza Elected Member Bela B
33 Pauline D Souza Elected Member Bela B
34 Raphayal D Souza Elected Member Chowkar
35 Flevy D SOuza Elected Member Chowkar
36 Thomas D Souza Elected Member Chulli
37 Celine D Souza Elected Member Chulli
38 Michael D Almeida Elected Member Church Ward
39 Helen D Souza Elected Member Church Ward
40 Pius D Souza Elected Member Iclampady
41 Mery D Souza Elected Member Ichlampady
42 Sunitha Maria D Souza Elected Member Kalathure
43 Devid D Souza Elected Member Kaverikana
44 Fevina Esvi Crasta Elected Member Kaverikana
45 Baptist Crasta Elected Member Kudrepadi
46 Daisy Florine D Souza Elected Member Kudrepadi
47 Ravi Crasta Elected Member Kuntikana
48 Seema D Souza Elected Member Kuntikana
49 Sunitha D Souza Elected Member Madwa
50 Joackim Crasta Elected Member Nidwal
51 Lenita D Souza Elected Member Nidwal
52 Roshan D Souza Elected Member Periadka A
53 Prescilla Crasta Elected Member Periadka A
54 Seema Crasta Elected Member Periadka B
55 Santhosh D Souza Elected Member Puthige
56 Shanth Monterio Elected Member Puthige
57 Antony D Souza Elected Member Seethangoli B
58 Thomas D Souza MS Elected Member Seethangoli Town
59 Vanitha Vani Crasta Elected Member Seethangoli Town
60 Sr. Niveditha Education Institution Rep. St. B A.S B. S. Bela
61 Stany Crasta Nominated Member Nidwal
62 Cyril Crasta Nominated Member Periadka B
63 Xavier Crasta Nominated Member Seethangoli Town
64 Lizzy D Souza Nominated Member Seethangoli Town
65 Priya D Souza Nominated Member Kalathure
66 Elizabeth D Souza Nominated Member Puthige
67 Anitha Crasta Honourary Member / Panchayath Member Seethangoli B